SUP Invasion 10Mi and 5k

SUP Invasion 10Mi and 5k

Age Group Results

May 04, 2019




Long Course - 10 Miles OC-1 Men: 18-49 50-99
Long Course - 10 Miles OC-1 Women: 18-49
Long Course - 10 Miles OC-2 Men: 50-99
Long Course - 10 Miles OC-2 Women: 18-49
Long Course - 10 Miles SUP 12 6 Men:
Long Course - 10 Miles SUP 12 6 Women: 18-49 50-99
Long Course - 10 Miles SUP 14 Men: 18-49 50-99
Long Course - 10 Miles SUP 14 Women:
Long Course - 10 Miles Surfski Men: 18-49 50-99
Long Course - 10 Miles Surfski Women:

Long Course - 10 Miles OC-1

Top

Male 18 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jonathan Rivera 1440 39 1 1:39:05.0 9:55/M
2 Zachary Cole 1427 37 2 1:40:22.1 10:02/M
3 Pete Voss 1446 43 4 1:43:44.3 10:22/M
Top

Male 50 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rand Perkins 1438 67 3 1:41:08.2 10:07/M
Top

Female 18 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emily Updegraff 1443 28 5 1:45:52.0 10:35/M
2 Amy Keener 1431 42 6 1:47:47.0 10:47/M
 

Long Course - 10 Miles OC-2

Top

Male 50 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tony Fabrizio 1429 60 2 1:47:08.1 10:43/M
Top

Female 18 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Karen Mayer 1434 49 1 1:47:08.1 10:43/M
 

Long Course - 10 Miles SUP 12 6

Top

Female 18 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cole Reintsm 1539 38 1 2:29:29.0 14:57/M
Top

Female 50 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NANNETTE PREVOST 1439 52 2 2:33:57.1 15:24/M
 

Long Course - 10 Miles SUP 14

Top

Male 18 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike Moulton 1437 40 2 2:03:37.2 12:22/M
2 Jason Casuga 1426 37 3 2:03:44.4 12:22/M
3 Matt Dannheisser 1428 27 4 2:17:19.6 13:44/M
4 Harold Holder 1430 30 6 2:31:53.0 15:11/M
5 Brett McMasters 1435 37 7 2:34:38.8 15:28/M
Top

Male 50 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim Valenti 1444 59 1 1:59:46.7 11:59/M
2 Dan Lukens 1433 58 5 2:21:09.3 14:07/M
3 Peter Vogel 1445 53 8 2:45:14.2 16:31/M
 

Long Course - 10 Miles Surfski

Top

Male 18 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chad Siple 1442 34 1 1:27:30.6 8:45/M
2 Rob Mirlenbrink 1436 42 2 1:27:57.3 8:48/M
Top

Male 50 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Douglas Lindsay 1432 52 3 1:28:01.0 8:48/M

Back to top